Whoswoo...                        
RH&M Exeo Search Enderby consultingnewsline



Mis à jour au  05 dec .2015    
A

Philippe Albrecht 
Plaut Consulting
Nomination 11 08 2003
Enrique Alvarez  
Charles Riley 
Nomination 17 03 2003
Jean Louis Andreu Altran Technologies Nomination 08 07 2003
Christophe Angoulvant Roland Berger Nomination 10 03 2004
Jean-Marc Allouët
BDO
Nomination 08 03 2010
Pascal Ansart
Celerant Consulting Nomination 15 10 2003
Charles Henri Amhertd
InterQualia
Whoswoo     22 11 2005
Pascal Armoudom
A.T. Kearney
Nomination 15 07 2005
Marie-Claire Aoun
IFRI
Nomination 10 03 2014
Janko Arah Arah Consulting Whoswoo     26 10 2004
Christophe Aulnette
Altran Technologies
Nomination 21 03 2005
Pierre Avanzo
McKinsey & Co
Nomination 06 08 2004

B


Azouz Begag
Ministère  DPEC
Whoswoo     01 06 2006
Interview mars mai 2006
David Bénichou   A.T. Kearney    
Nomination 03 09 2003
Patrick Bensabat
Business & Decision
Interview     25 01 2006
Hommage 07 02 2016
Joël Benzimra 
A.T.Kearney Nomination 30 10 2003
Stéphan Béraud Deloitte Nomination 07 05 2004
Eric Bernardini
A.T.Kearney 
Nomination  30 10 2003
Louis Berreur
Nodal Consultants
Whoswoo    05.11.2008
Ayrald Berthod
Cristal Décisions
Whoswoo
Xavier Bertrand
Ministère du Travail
Whoswoo   31.03.2008
Antoine Beuve-Méry
IBM / FEACO
Nomination    10 07 05
Vincent Bocart
Deloitte France
Nomination 06 10 2010
Michel Bon
Devoteam
Nomination 22 05 2006
Elisabeth Bordes
Deloitte France
Nomination 20.10.2008
Luc Bousquet
Wikhelm & Associés
Nomination 23 09 2014
Pierre Brisson ESA Interview           Article  
Peter Brown
AMCF
Nomination 01 12 2004
Antoine Brugidou
Accenture
Nomination 21 12 2005
Jean-Pierre Brun
Stimulus
Nomination 05 01 2009
Thierry Brunner
Syntegra
Nomination 18 07 2003
Ariane Bucaille
Deloitte
Nomination 04 07 2005
Laurent  Buratti
Boston Consulting Group
Nomination 06 10 2009
Philippe Burger
Deloitte
Nomination 29 09 2008

C


Séverin Cabannes
Steria
Nomination 01 06 2003
Stéphane Cairole
Boston Consutling Group
Nomination 22 09 2009
Eric Caprioli
Caprioli & Associés
Whoswoo 29 05 2005
Armelle Carminati - Rabasse
Accenture
Nomination 21 12 2005
Alvaro Castells Fernandez Charles Riley  
Nomination 29 10 2003
Jean Paul Caudal PriceWaterhouseCoopers Nomination 29 10 2003
Olivier Chaduteau DayOne    
Interview  
Khattar Chkaiban Valoris Interview             
Jacques Civilise ILM 
Interview
Stéphane Cohen
Ordre des Experts Comptables
Nomination 18 12 2014
Laurent Colombani
Booz Allen Hamilton
Nomination 18 07 2006
Christine Colleu-Keraël
Deloitte & Touche Nomination 01 10 2003
Hervé Corlay
Cristal décisions
Whoswoo  Interview
Jean-Pierre Corniou
SIA Conseil
Nomination 15 09 2008
Whoswoo 15 09 2008
Régis Cortot  ADC Article 22 04 2004
Matthew Costello
BearingPoint
Nomination 12 07 2006
Jérôme Couturier A.T. Kearney  Nomination 03 09 2003
Claude Czechowski
CSC
Interview  2006

D


James Daly
Celerant Consulting
Nomination 04 11 2004
Franck Dansaert  Roland Berger   Nomination 19 03 2004
Yahya Daraaoui
A.T. Kearney
Nomination 25 01 2005
Carlo d'Asaro Biondo AOL Nomination 01 07 2004
Claire David MEMC Whoswoo       06 04 05
Ian Davis McKinsey
Nomination 06 03 2003
Paul de Backer
DFC
whoswoo    Interview
Arnaud de Bertier McKinsey  
Nomination 18 07 2003
Yves de Chaisemartin
Altran
Nomination 26 09 2006
Eric Deconinck Marketing & Business 
Interview
Anaïse Decultot
Kurt Salmon
Nomination 11 07 2011
Laurence de Feraudy
Solving
Nomination 13 10 2004
Miguel de Fontenay Ineum Consulting


Mazars
Nomination 03 06 2004
Whoswoo 05 06 2007
Interview Juin - juil 2007
Interview  12.2013
Pauline Degoy
Day One
Nomination 18 11 2014
Catherine Delhaye-Kulich
Accenture
Nomination 21 12 2005
Bernard Desprez
Ineum Consulting
Nomination 05 01 2010
Frédéric Dessertine
A.T. Kearney
Nomination 08 07 2004
Sandrine Devillard  McKinsey   
Nomination 18 07 2003
Philippe Deville
BearingPoint
Nomination 24 04 2006
Frédéric Doche
Decision Performance Conseil
Whoswoo 16 09 2007
Interview : Janv 2007

Alain Donzeaud 
Capgemini
Interview
Nomination 27 04 2004
Pierre du Payrat
Kurt Salmon
Nomination 13 05.2013
Agnès Du Boullay Leroy Consultants Nomination 11 09 2003
Patrick Duc
Kurt Salmon
Nomination 11 07 2011
Yann Duchesne Altran Technologies Nomination 08 07 2003
Pierre Duclos
Axessio
Nomination 17 12 2004
Nicolas Dufourcq
Cap Gemini Ernst & Young 
Capgemini
Nomination 27 08 2003
Nomination 14 09 2004
Laurent Dumarest A.T. Kearney Nomination 09 04 2003
Patrick Dupoux Boston Consulting Group
Nomination 22 09 2009
François Dupuy
Mercer
Nomination 10 09 2004

E


Alain Eymond
Day One
Nomination 22 09 2010
Eric Espérance
Roland Berger
Nomination 04 07 2005
Alexandre Evin - Leclerc
BDO
Nomination 10 09 2012

F


Olivier Ferhat  Sterling  
Nomination 01 07 2003
Andrew Flower
Deloitte
Nomination 04 07 2005
Joe W. Forehand
Accenture Whoswoo  30 06 2004
Vincent Fosty Ineum Consulting Nomination 09 03 2004
Bruno Fourage Mercer
Nomination 08 10 2003
Arnaud Franquinet
Grant Thornton
Nomination 16 01 2006
Paul Frère
Frère
Carnet Fev 2007
Michel Friedlander
Altran Technologies
Interview
Marc Frey Roland Berger Nomination 05 05 2004
John Furth
AMCF
Nomination 02 02 2009

G


Jean Pierre Gaben
Mercer
Nomination 10 09 2004
Emmanuel Gadret   Deloitte & Touche Nomination 01 10 2003
Haroun Gambier Day One Nomination 18 02 2013
Jean-Christophe Gaury BearingPoint Nomination 24 04 2006
José-Louis Garcia
Deloitte
Nomination 11 07 2011
Cécile Gillet
Vatier & Associés
Nomination 11 01 2010
 Thierry Garcia Guillorel Accenture Nomination 11 07 2006
Octave Gelinier
Cegos
Disparition 20 08 04
Eric Gervet
A.T. Kearney
Nomination 17 01 2006
Gil Gidron
Accenture Spain
Interview 12.2003
Marina Glamotchac
ISP / CNRS
Whoswoo 12 10 2007
Pablo Goulemot
Cristal Décisions
Nomination  26 012005
Benjamin Grange
Headlink Partners
Whoswoo 10 10 2011
William Green    Accenture   Nomination 09 04 2004
Didier Guidoni
Kurt Salmon
Nomination 03 03 2014
Alain Guillot
A.T. Kearney Nomination 08 07 2004

H


Laurent Hémery  
Arthur D. Little 
Nomination 23 07 2003
H.L. Henner Klein A.T. Kearney
Nomination 30 10 2003
Pierre Hessler
Capgemini
Interview   Whoswoo
Richard Hulme
AMCF
Nomination 17 12 2013

I


Arnold Iszak
Iszak - Grapin
Carnet Dec 2007

J


Michel Jaubert
A.T. Kearney
Nomination 15 07 2005
Steve Jobs
Apple Inc.
Hommage 10 10 2011
Marc Julien   
Estin & Co     
Nomination 14 01 2003
Pierre Justin
Solving International
Nomination 13 10 2004

K


Fabrice Kahn Roland Berger     
Nomination 10 03 2004
Pierre Kergal
Trivium
Nomination 09 12 2003
Bertrand Kleinmann
Booz Allen Hamilton
Nomination 18 07 2006
Gabor Kornai
AAM
Whoswoo 16.09.2007
Betsy Kovacs AMCF 
Whoswoo 04 07 2004

L


Xavier Lacoste
Syntec Conseil en Evolution
Nomination 16 07 2004
François Lamarque
Axessio
Nomination 19 07 2004
Flavien Lamarque
Vinci Consulting
Nomination 09 09 2010
Mohamed Lamrani
A.T. Kearney
Nomination 15 07 2005
Eric Lavergne   
Syntegra     
Nomination 18 10 2003
Jean Marc Lazzari
IBM - BCS
Nomination 01 06 2003
Thomas Leclerc
A.T. Kearney
Nomination 15 07 2005
Jean François Lefèvres
BearingPOint
Nomination 24 04 2006
Jean Marie Le Guinier  
Deloitte & Touche Nomination 01 10 2003
Vincent Lehnardt
Boston Consulting Group
Nomination 06 10 2009
Philippe Leman
Axessio           Article 1        Article 2
Frédéric Lemoine
McKinsey France
Nomination 13 10 2003
Jean Hubert Lenotte
McKinsey & Co
Nomination 06 08 2004
Le Thi Mai
AEA
Whoswoo 27 07 05
Nathalie Lorenzo-Casquet Deloitte & Touche Nomination 01 10 2003
Christian Lothoré
Arthur D. Little   
Nomination 23 07 2003
Dr Irv Lustig
Princeton Consultants
Nomination 10 12 2014

M


David MacCall   
Valoris
Procesteem
Nomination 23 10 2003
Nomination 21 06 2004
Pascal Manhès
Accenture
Nomination 21 12 2005
John W. Mc Cain Cap Gemini Ernst & Young
Nomination 17 07 2003
Yves Michel Marti
Egideria
Whoswoo 15 11 05
Mathieu Menegaux Boston Consulting Group
Nomination 22 09 2009
Vincent Mercier Roland Berger Nomination 08 09 2003
Jean Claude Merlane
Groupe Merlane Interview
Whoswoo 27 07 05
Fabrice Micheau
AFM Développement
Whoswoo 16 04 2005
Jean Marc Mickeler Deloitte & Touche
Nomination 01 10 2003
Peter Mockler
BearingPoint
Nomination 20 01 2006
Hervé Morizot
XP Conseil - Groupe Devoteam
Whoswoo   28 05 2005
Interview Avril 2005
Interview  Avril mai 2006
Hanna Moukanas Mercer Management Consulting Nomination 10 09 2004

N


Jean Pierre Magot Mercer 
Nomination 08 10 2003
Joël Nadjar
Kurt Salmon
Nomination 14 04 2013
Pierre Nanterme
Accenture
Nomination 26 10 2005
Nomination 13 06 2006
Image Nomination 21 10 2010
Muriel Neveu
Steria Nomination 09 03 2004
Eric Normand   
Syntegra 
Nomination 18 10 2003

O


Pascal Odienne
Syntegra     
Nomination 18 07 2003
John O'Leary
CSI
Whoswoo 28 05 2005

P


Jean-Eric Pacini  
A.T. Kearney Nomination 08 07 2004
Salil Parekh     Cap Gemini Ernst & Young Nomination 13 03 2004
Eric Parisot
Charles Riley Nomination 28 01 2003
Christophe Patrier     
Deloitte & Touche Nomination 01 10 2003
Jean-François Pelotti
Deloitte France
Nomination 30 06 2010
Christophe Perrau Deloitte & Touche Nomination 01 10 2003
Philippe Peters Boston Consulting Group
Nomination 22 09 2009
Matthieu Pettex-Sabarot
Cristal Décisions
Nomination 26 01 2005
Jean Christophe Pettinotti
Bain & Company 
Nomination 29 10 2003
Jean Peyrelevade  
Roland Berger 
Nomination 03 02 2004
Julien Phélip Kurst Salmon
Nomination 03.03.2014
Jean Paul Picard
Deloitte France
Nomination 09 07 2004
Mikael Pichavant
Vinci Consulting
Nomination 09 09 2010
Denis Pingaud Euro RSCG Nomination 30 04 2004
Jean Luc Placet
Syntec Conseil en Management
Groupement GSEC
Nomination 27 04 2004
Nomination 14 06 2010
Alain Pons
Deloitte France
Nomination 09 07 2004
Nomination 03 04 2013
Jean Philippe Pommel
Baan 
Nomination 02 03 2003
Robert Preston Estin & Co Nomination 14 01 2003

Q


Stéphane Quenet
Charles Riley Nomination 11 04 2003

R


Baru S. Ra     
Cap Gemini Ernst & Young Nomination 13 03 2004
Bechara Raad Valoris
Jacques Radé     Roland Berger
Nomination 19 03 2004
Amadou Raimi
Deloitte France
Nomination 09 07 2004
Sheyla Rega
Lody
Article   Whoswoo
Remi Redley
Feaco
Interview dec 2003
Stéphane Remy
A.T. Kearney
Nomination 19 01 2005
Jean-Dominique Rey
A.T. Kearney Nomination 19 01 2005
David Richard    
A.T. Kearney
Nomination 08 07 2004
Charles Riley  
Deloitte
Nomination 25 03 2013
Gautier Riche Kurt Salmon
Nomination 03.03.2014
Stéphane Rimbeuf  
Deloitte & Touche Nomination 01 10 2003

S


Gaël Salomon
Cegos
Nomination 30 01 2004
Luc-François Salvador
Capgemini
Nomination 07 04 2005
Bernard Saïsse
A.T. Kearney Nomination 19 01 2005
Guylaine Saucier   
Altran Technologies Nomination 08 07 2003
Roberto Segré   Celerant Consulting Nomination 15 04 2003
Eric Seran
Deloitte
Nomination 04 07 2005
Avraam Seredinski
TRIZ (académie) 
Article
Annette Soulier
Cegos
Nomination 30 01 2006
Véronique Staat Deloitte & Touche Nomination 0110 2003
Yves Synold
Kurst Salmon Nomination 03.03.2014

T


Yves de Talhouët
Oracle France
Whoswoo 15 06 2005
Jérôme Teissier
McKinsey & Co
Nomination 06 08 2004
Bernard Thévenot
Groupe Merlane
Nomination 02 12 2009
François Tibi Boston Consulting Group
Nomination 22 09 2009
Benoît Tiers 
Euriware 
Nomination 14 11 2003
Julien Tokarz
Ordre des Experts Compatbles
Nomination  18.12.2014
Alain Tordjman
Axessio
Nomination 15 11 2004
Carine Tourneur
Deloitte
Nomination 04 07 2005
Michael Träm
Arthur D. Little
Nomination 29 09 2006

U






V


Bruno Valet
Kurt Salmon
Nomination 20 06 2013
François Valraud
Arthur D. Little
Nomination 29 09 2006
Jean Luc Van Den Heede
Celerant Consulting
Interview
Diane Vaughan
Columbia University
Whoswoo  mai 2008
Interview   mai 2008
Frédéric Viet
A.T. Kearney
Nomination 19 01 2005
Marc de Villartay
Deloitte
Nomination 04 07 2005
Alain Vourch 
Estin & Co  
Nomination 14 01 2003

W


David Weill
A.T. Kearney 
Nomination 08 07 2004
Richard Wolff 
Syntegra  
Nomination 18 07 2003
X




Y




Z


Hadi Zablit Boston Consulting Group
Nomination 22 09 2009




Copyright Quantorg
2003 - 2017
consultingnewsline
All rights reserved
Reproduction interdite