|
|
Mis à jour au 19 oct 2023
|
A |
|
|
Philippe
Albrecht
|
Plaut Consulting
|
Nomination
11 08 2003 |
Enrique
Alvarez
|
Charles Riley
|
Nomination
17 03 2003 |
Jean
Louis
Andreu |
Altran
Technologies |
Nomination
08 07 2003 |
Christophe
Angoulvant |
Roland Berger |
Nomination
10 03 2004 |
Jean-Marc
Allouët
|
BDO
|
Nomination
08 03 2010
|
Pascal
Ansart
|
Celerant Consulting |
Nomination
15 10 2003 |
Charles
Henri Amhertd
|
InterQualia
|
Whoswoo
22 11 2005
|
Pascal
Armoudom
|
A.T. Kearney
|
Nomination
15 07 2005
|
Marie-Claire
Aoun
|
IFRI
|
Nomination
10 03 2014
|
Janko
Arah |
Arah Consulting |
Whoswoo
26 10 2004 |
Christophe
Aulnette
|
Altran Technologies
|
Nomination
21 03 2005
|
Pierre
Avanzo
|
McKinsey & Co
|
Nomination
06 08 2004
|
B |
|
|
Azouz
Begag
|
Ministère
DPEC
|
Whoswoo
01 06 2006
Interview
mars mai 2006
|
Agnès
Benassi Quéré
|
Direction
du Trésor
|
Nomination
08 06 2020
|
David
Bénichou |
A.T. Kearney
|
Nomination
03 09 2003 |
Patrick
Bensabat
|
Business
& Decision
|
Interview
25 01 2006
Hommage 07
02 2016
|
Joël
Benzimra
|
A.T.Kearney |
Nomination
30 10 2003 |
Stéphan
Béraud |
Deloitte |
Nomination
07 05 2004 |
Yves
Bernaert
|
ATOS
|
Nomination 04
10 2023
|
Eric
Bernardini
|
A.T.Kearney
|
Nomination
30 10 2003 |
Louis
Berreur
|
Nodal
Consultants
|
Whoswoo
05.11.2008
|
Ayrald
Berthod
|
Cristal Décisions
|
Whoswoo
|
Xavier
Bertrand
|
Ministère
du Travail
|
Whoswoo
31.03.2008
|
Antoine
Beuve-Méry
|
IBM / FEACO
|
Nomination
10 07 05
|
Nourdine
Bihmane
|
Atos
|
Nomination
|
Vincent
Bocart
|
Deloitte
France
|
Nomination 06
10 2010
|
Michel
Bon
|
Devoteam
|
Nomination 22 05
2006
|
Elisabeth
Bordes
|
Deloitte
France
|
Nomination
20.10.2008
|
Luc
Bousquet
|
Wikhelm & Associés
|
Nomination 23 09
2014
|
Fabrice
Brégier
|
Palantir
France
|
Nomination 13
09 2018
|
Pierre
Brisson |
ESA |
Interview
Article
|
Peter
Brown
|
AMCF
|
Nomination
01 12 2004
|
Antoine
Brugidou
|
Accenture
|
Nomination
21 12 2005
|
Jean-Pierre
Brun
|
Stimulus
|
Nomination
05 01 2009
|
Thierry
Brunner
|
Syntegra
|
Nomination
18 07 2003 |
Ariane
Bucaille
|
Deloitte
|
Nomination 04
07 2005
|
Laurent
Buratti
|
Boston Consulting Group
|
Nomination 06
10 2009
|
Philippe
Burger
|
Deloitte
|
Nomination 29
09 2008
|
C |
|
|
Séverin
Cabannes
|
Steria
|
Nomination
01 06 2003
|
Stéphane
Cairole
|
Boston Consutling Group
|
Nomination 22
09 2009
|
Eric
Caprioli
|
Caprioli & Associés
|
Whoswoo 29 05 2005
|
Armelle
Carminati - Rabasse
|
Accenture
|
Nomination
21 12 2005
|
Alvaro
Castells Fernandez |
Charles
Riley
|
Nomination
29 10 2003 |
Jean
Paul Caudal |
PriceWaterhouseCoopers |
Nomination
29 10 2003 |
Bernard
Cazeneuve
|
August - Debouzy
|
Nomination
03 07 2017
|
Olivier
Chaduteau |
DayOne
|
Interview
|
Khattar
Chkaiban |
Valoris |
Interview
|
Jacques
Civilise |
ILM
|
Interview
|
Stéphanie
Coen
|
Wilhelm & Associés
|
Nomination 26
03 2018
|
Stéphane
Cohen
|
Ordre
des Experts Comptables
|
Nomination 18
12 2014
|
Laurent
Colombani
|
Booz
Allen Hamilton
|
Nomination
18 07 2006
|
Christine
Colleu-Keraël
|
Deloitte & Touche |
Nomination
01 10 2003 |
Hervé
Corlay
|
Cristal décisions
|
Whoswoo Interview
|
Jean-Pierre
Corniou
|
SIA Conseil
|
Nomination
15 09 2008
Whoswoo
15 09 2008
|
Régis
Cortot |
ADC |
Article
22 04 2004 |
Matthew
Costello
|
BearingPoint
|
Nomination
12 07 2006
|
Jérôme
Couturier |
A.T.
Kearney |
Nomination
03 09 2003 |
Claude
Czechowski
|
CSC
|
Interview
2006
|
D |
|
|
James
Daly
|
Celerant Consulting
|
Nomination
04 11 2004
|
Franck
Dansaert |
Roland
Berger |
Nomination
19 03 2004 |
Yahya
Daraaoui
|
A.T. Kearney
|
Nomination
25 01 2005
|
Carlo
d'Asaro Biondo |
AOL |
Nomination
01 07 2004 |
Claire
David |
MEMC |
Whoswoo
06 04 05 |
Ian
Davis |
McKinsey
|
Nomination
06 03
2003 |
Paul
de Backer
|
DFC
|
whoswoo
Interview
|
Arnaud
de
Bertier |
McKinsey
|
Nomination
18 07 2003 |
Yves
de Chaisemartin
|
Altran
|
Nomination
26 09 2006
|
Eric
Deconinck |
Marketing
& Business
|
Interview |
Anaïse
Decultot
|
Kurt Salmon
|
Nomination
11 07 2011
|
Laurence
de Feraudy
|
Solving
|
Nomination
13 10 2004
|
Miguel
de Fontenay |
Ineum
Consulting
Mazars
|
Nomination
03 06 2004
Whoswoo 05 06 2007
Interview
Juin - juil 2007
Interview
12.2013
|
Pauline
Degoy
|
Day One
|
Nomination 18
11 2014
|
Catherine
Delhaye-Kulich
|
Accenture
|
Nomination
21 12 2005
|
Bernard
Desprez
|
Ineum Consulting
|
Nomination 05
01 2010
|
Frédéric
Dessertine
|
A.T. Kearney
|
Nomination
08 07 2004 |
Sandrine
Devillard |
McKinsey
|
Nomination
18 07 2003 |
Philippe
Deville
|
BearingPoint
|
Nomination
24 04 2006
|
Frédéric
Doche
|
Decision
Performance Conseil
|
Whoswoo 16 09
2007
Interview : Janv
2007
|
Alain
Donzeaud
|
Capgemini
|
Interview
Nomination
27 04 2004 |
Pierre
du Payrat
|
Kurt Salmon
|
Nomination
13 05.2013
|
Agnès
Du Boullay |
Leroy
Consultants |
Nomination
11 09 2003 |
Patrick
Duc
|
Kurt Salmon
|
Nomination 11 07
2011
|
Yann
Duchesne |
Altran Technologies |
Nomination
08 07 2003 |
Pierre
Duclos
|
Axessio
|
Nomination
17 12 2004
|
Nicolas
Dufourcq
|
Cap Gemini
Ernst & Young
Capgemini
|
Nomination
27 08 2003
Nomination
14 09 2004
|
Laurent
Dumarest |
A.T.
Kearney |
Nomination
09 04 2003 |
Patrick
Dupoux |
Boston Consulting Group
|
Nomination 22
09 2009 |
François
Dupuy
|
Mercer
|
Nomination
10 09 2004
|
E |
|
|
Alain
Eymond
|
Day One
|
Nomination 22 09
2010
|
Eric
Espérance
|
Roland Berger
|
Nomination 04
07 2005
|
Alexandre
Evin - Leclerc
|
BDO
|
Nomination
10 09 2012
|
Marc
- Antoine Eyl-Mazzega
|
IFRI
|
Nomination
31 07 2017
|
F |
|
|
Pascal
Faure
|
INPI
|
Nomination 13 09
2018
|
Olivier
Ferhat |
Sterling
|
Nomination
01 07 2003 |
Andrew
Flower
|
Deloitte
|
Nomination 04
07 2005
|
Joe
W. Forehand
|
Accenture |
Whoswoo
30 06 2004 |
Vincent
Fosty |
Ineum Consulting |
Nomination
09 03 2004 |
Bruno
Fourage |
Mercer
|
Nomination
08 10 2003 |
Arnaud
Franquinet
|
Grant Thornton
|
Nomination
16 01 2006
|
Paul
Frère
|
Frère
|
Carnet Fev 2007
|
Michel
Friedlander
|
Altran Technologies
|
Interview
|
Marc
Frey |
Roland
Berger |
Nomination
05 05 2004 |
John
Furth
|
AMCF
|
Nomination 02 02
2009
|
G |
|
|
Jean
Pierre Gaben
|
Mercer
|
Nomination
10 09 2004
|
Emmanuel
Gadret |
Deloitte & Touche |
Nomination
01 10 2003 |
Haroun
Gambier |
Day One |
Nomination 18
02 2013 |
Jean-Christophe
Gaury |
BearingPoint |
Nomination
24 04 2006 |
José-Louis
Garcia
|
Deloitte
|
Nomination
11 07 2011
|
Cécile
Gillet
|
Vatier & Associés
|
Nomination
11 01 2010
|
Thierry
Garcia Guillorel |
Accenture |
Nomination
11 07 2006 |
Octave
Gelinier
|
Cegos
|
Disparition
20 08 04
|
Eric
Gervet
|
A.T.
Kearney
|
Nomination 17 01
2006
|
Gil
Gidron
|
Accenture
Spain
|
Interview
12.2003
|
Marina Glamotchac
|
ISP
/ CNRS
|
Whoswoo 12 10 2007
|
Pablo
Goulemot
|
Cristal Décisions
|
Nomination
26 012005
|
Benjamin
Grange
|
Headlink
Partners
|
Whoswoo 10 10 2011
|
William
Green
|
Accenture |
Nomination
09 04 2004 |
Pascal
Grumel |
Magellan Partners
|
Nomination 19
10 2023
|
Didier
Guidoni
|
Kurt Salmon
|
Nomination
03 03 2014
|
Alain
Guillot
|
A.T. Kearney |
Nomination
08
07 2004 |
H |
|
|
Steve
Hare
|
Sage
|
Nomination 02 11
2018
|
Hervé
Helias
|
Mazars
|
Nomination
18.12.2018
|
Laurent
Hémery
|
Arthur D. Little
|
Nomination
23 07 2003 |
H.L.
Henner
Klein |
A.T. Kearney
|
Nomination
30 10 2003 |
Pierre
Hessler
|
Capgemini
|
Interview
Whoswoo
|
Neo
Gim Huay |
WEF
|
Nomination 30
10 2021
|
Richard
Hulme
|
AMCF
|
Nomination
17 12 2013
|
I |
|
|
Arnold
Iszak
|
Iszak
- Grapin
|
Carnet Dec 2007
|
J |
|
|
Michel
Jaubert
|
A.T. Kearney
|
Nomination 15
07 2005
|
Steve
Jobs
|
Apple
Inc.
|
Hommage 10 10 2011
|
Gauthier
Jonio
|
Kéa & Partner
|
Nomination 04
2021
|
Marc
Julien
|
Estin &
Co
|
Nomination
14 01 2003 |
Pierre
Justin
|
Solving International
|
Nomination
13 10 2004
|
K |
|
|
Fabrice
Kahn |
Roland Berger
|
Nomination
10 03 2004 |
Pierre
Kergal
|
Trivium
|
Nomination
09 12 2003
|
Bertrand
Kleinmann
|
Booz
Allen Hamilton
|
Nomination
18 07 2006
|
Gabor
Kornai
|
AAM
|
Whoswoo 16.09.2007
|
Betsy
Kovacs |
AMCF
|
Whoswoo 04 07
2004 |
L |
|
|
Xavier
Lacoste
|
Syntec Conseil en Evolution
|
Nomination
16 07 2004
|
François
Lamarque
|
Axessio
|
Nomination
19 07 2004
|
Flavien
Lamarque
|
Vinci
Consulting
|
Nomination
09 09 2010
|
Mohamed
Lamrani
|
A.T. Kearney
|
Nomination 15
07 2005
|
Nathalia
Larrea
|
Euroconsult
|
Nomination 18
08 2022
|
Eric
Lavergne
|
Syntegra
|
Nomination
18 10 2003 |
Jean
Marc Lazzari
|
IBM - BCS
|
Nomination
01 06 2003
|
Thomas
Leclerc
|
A.T. Kearney
|
Nomination 15
07 2005
|
Jean
François Lefèvres
|
BearingPOint
|
Nomination
24 04 2006
|
Jean
Marie Le Guinier
|
Deloitte & Touche |
Nomination
01 10 2003 |
Vincent
Lehnardt
|
Boston Consulting Group
|
Nomination
06 10 2009
|
Philippe
Leman
|
Axessio
|
Article
1
Article
2 |
Frédéric
Lemoine
|
McKinsey France
|
Nomination
13 10 2003
|
Jean
Hubert Lenotte
|
McKinsey & Co
|
Nomination
06 08 2004
|
Paola
Leoni
|
Leoni Corporate Advisors
|
Nomination
31 07 2017
|
Le
Thi Mai
|
AEA
|
Whoswoo 27 07
05
|
Nathalie
Lorenzo-Casquet |
Deloitte
& Touche |
Nomination
01 10 2003 |
Christian
Lothoré
|
Arthur D.
Little
|
Nomination
23 07 2003 |
Dr
Irv Lustig
|
Princeton Consultants
|
Nomination 10 12
2014
|
M |
|
|
David
MacCall
|
Valoris
Procesteem
|
Nomination
23 10 2003
Nomination
21 06 2004
|
Pascal
Manhès
|
Accenture
|
Nomination 21
12 2005
|
John
W. Mc Cain |
Cap Gemini Ernst & Young
|
Nomination
17 07 2003 |
Fabienne
Mary-Martinaud
|
Day One
|
Nomination
15 05 2017
|
Yves
Michel Marti
|
Egideria
|
Whoswoo
15 11 05
|
Mathieu
Menegaux |
Boston Consulting Group
|
Nomination 22
09 2009 |
Vincent
Mercier |
Roland Berger |
Nomination
08 09 2003 |
Jean
Claude Merlane
|
Groupe Merlane |
Interview
Whoswoo
27 07 05
|
Fabrice
Micheau
|
AFM Développement
|
Whoswoo 16 04 2005
|
Jean
Marc Mickeler |
Deloitte &
Touche
|
Nomination
01 10 2003 |
Peter
Mockler
|
BearingPoint
|
Nomination 20
01 2006
|
Hervé
Morizot
|
XP Conseil - Groupe Devoteam
|
Whoswoo
28 05 2005
Interview
Avril 2005
Interview
Avril mai 2006
|
Hanna
Moukanas |
Mercer
Management Consulting |
Nomination 10 09 2004
|
N |
|
|
Jean
Pierre
Magot |
Mercer
|
Nomination
08 10 2003 |
Joël
Nadjar
|
Kurt Salmon
|
Nomination 14 04
2013
|
Pierre Nanterme
|
Accenture
|
Nomination 26 10 2005
Nomination 13 06 2006
Image
Nomination
21 10
2010
Hommage
février 2019
|
Muriel
Neveu
|
Steria |
Nomination
09 03 2004 |
Eric
Normand
|
Syntegra
|
Nomination
18 10 2003 |
Cerise
Nourry
|
Day One
|
Nomination 14
11 2017
|
O |
|
|
Pascal
Odienne
|
Syntegra
|
Nomination
18 07 2003 |
John
O'Leary
|
CSI
|
Whoswoo 28 05 2005
|
Philippe
Oliva
|
Atos
|
Nomination
|
P |
|
|
Jean-Eric
Pacini
|
A.T. Kearney |
Nomination
08 07 2004 |
Salil
Parekh
|
Cap Gemini Ernst & Young |
Nomination
13 03 2004 |
Eric
Parisot
|
Charles
Riley |
Nomination
28 01 2003 |
Christophe
Patrier
|
Deloitte & Touche |
Nomination
01 10 2003 |
Jean-François
Pelotti
|
Deloitte
France
|
Nomination
30 06 2010
|
Christophe
Perrau |
Deloitte & Touche |
Nomination
01 10 2003 |
Philippe
Peters |
Boston Consulting Group
|
Nomination 22
09 2009 |
Matthieu
Pettex-Sabarot
|
Cristal Décisions
|
Nomination
26 01 2005
|
Jean
Christophe Pettinotti
|
Bain & Company
|
Nomination
29 10 2003 |
Jean
Peyrelevade
|
Roland Berger
|
Nomination
03 02 2004 |
Julien
Phélip |
Kurst Salmon
|
Nomination
03.03.2014 |
Jean
Paul Picard
|
Deloitte France
|
Nomination
09 07 2004
|
Mikael
Pichavant
|
Vinci
Consulting
|
Nomination
09 09 2010
|
Joaquim
Pinheiro
|
Kéa
Partners
|
Nomination
30 10 2020
|
Denis
Pingaud |
Euro
RSCG |
Nomination
30 04 2004 |
Jean
Luc Placet
|
Syntec
Conseil en Management
Groupement GSEC
|
Nomination
27 04 2004
Nomination
14 06 2010
|
Alain
Pons
|
Deloitte France
|
Nomination
09 07 2004
Nomination
03 04 2013
|
Jean
Philippe
Pommel
|
Baan
|
Nomination
02 03 2003 |
Robert
Preston |
Estin & Co |
Nomination
14 01 2003 |
Q |
|
|
Stéphane
Quenet
|
Charles Riley |
Nomination
11 04 2003 |
R |
|
|
Baru
S. Ra
|
Cap Gemini Ernst &
Young |
Nomination
13 03 2004 |
Bechara
Raad |
Valoris |
|
Jacques
Radé |
Roland Berger
|
Nomination
19 03 2004 |
Amadou
Raimi
|
Deloitte France
|
Nomination
09 07 2004
|
Sheyla
Rega
|
Lody
|
Article Whoswoo
|
Remi
Redley
|
Feaco
|
Interview
dec 2003
|
Stéphane
Remy
|
A.T. Kearney
|
Nomination
19 01 2005
|
Jean-Dominique
Rey
|
A.T. Kearney |
Nomination
19 01 2005
|
David
Richard
|
A.T. Kearney
|
Nomination
08 07 2004 |
Charles
Riley
|
Deloitte
|
Nomination
25 03 2013
|
Gautier Riche |
Kurt Salmon
|
Nomination 03.03.2014 |
Stéphane
Rimbeuf
|
Deloitte & Touche |
Nomination
01 10 2003 |
Caroline
Robin Huet
|
Kéa & Partners
|
Nomination
04 2021
|
S |
|
|
Gaël
Salomon
|
Cegos
|
Nomination 30
01 2004
|
Luc-François
Salvador
|
Capgemini
|
Nomination
07 04 2005
|
Bernard
Saïsse
|
A.T. Kearney |
Nomination
19 01 2005
|
Guylaine
Saucier
|
Altran Technologies |
Nomination
08 07 2003 |
Roberto
Segré |
Celerant Consulting |
Nomination
15 04 2003 |
Eric
Seran
|
Deloitte
|
Nomination 04 07
2005
|
Avraam
Seredinski
|
TRIZ
(académie)
|
Article |
Annette
Soulier
|
Cegos
|
Nomination 30
01 2006
|
Véronique
Staat |
Deloitte & Touche |
Nomination
0110 2003 |
Yves
Synold
|
Kurst
Salmon |
Nomination
03.03.2014
|
T |
|
|
Rémi
Taffin
|
Oreca
|
Nomination
11 12 2021
|
Yves
de Talhouët
|
Oracle France
|
Whoswoo
15 06 2005
|
Jérôme
Teissier
|
McKinsey
& Co
|
Nomination
06 08 2004
|
Bernard
Thévenot
|
Groupe Merlane
|
Nomination
02 12 2009
|
François
Tibi |
Boston Consulting Group
|
Nomination 22
09 2009 |
Benoît
Tiers
|
Euriware
|
Nomination
14 11 2003 |
Julien
Tokarz
|
Ordre
des Experts Compatbles
|
Nomination
18.12.2014
|
Alain
Tordjman
|
Axessio
|
Nomination
15 11 2004
|
Carine
Tourneur
|
Deloitte
|
Nomination 04
07 2005
|
Michael
Träm
|
Arthur
D. Little
|
Nomination 29
09 2006
|
U |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
|
|
Bruno
Valet
|
Kurt Salmon
|
Nomination
20 06 2013
|
François
Valraud
|
Arthur
D. Little
|
Nomination
29 09 2006
|
Jean
Luc Van Den Heede
|
Celerant
Consulting
|
Interview |
Diane
Vaughan
|
Columbia
University
|
Whoswoo mai
2008
Interview
mai 2008
|
Frédéric
Viet
|
A.T. Kearney
|
Nomination
19 01 2005
|
Marc
de Villartay
|
Deloitte
|
Nomination
04 07 2005
|
Alain
Vourch
|
Estin & Co
|
Nomination
14 01 2003 |
W |
|
|
Charley
Wattine
|
Kéa & Partners
|
Nomination
04 2021
|
David
Weill
|
A.T. Kearney
|
Nomination
08 07 2004 |
Gérard Welter |
WRTI
|
Hommage fév 2018
|
Richard
Wolff
|
Syntegra
|
Nomination
18 07 2003 |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
Y |
|
|
Z
|
|
|
Hadi
Zablit |
Boston Consulting Group
|
Nomination 22
09 2009 |